» » Breeze V Squad-E Feat Justine / Agnes - Another Smile / Release Me (Squad-E Remix)
Breeze V Squad-E Feat Justine / Agnes - Another Smile / Release Me (Squad-E Remix)
Breeze V Squad-E Feat Justine  / Agnes  - Another Smile / Release Me (Squad-E Remix)
Singer: Breeze
Album title: Another Smile / Release Me (Squad-E Remix)
Country: UK
Released: 2010
Style: Hardcore
Rating: 4.6/5
Format: MP3 FLAC AU VOX DMF AHX MMF AA MP2
FLAC size: 1639 mb | MP3 size: 1677 mb | WMA size: 1114 mb
Genre: Electronic

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Breeze* V Squad-E Feat Justine Another Smile
Vocals – Justine
AA Agnes Release Me (Squad-E Remix)
Remix – Squad-E

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Distributed By – Icon Distribution

Credits

  • Artwork – Digitechmedia.co.uk

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout hand etched, side A): TWISTA 017 A2 MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout hand etched, side AA): TWISTA 017 B2 MPO